LATEST NEWS FROM RICHPLANET TV
16.5.2017 RICHPLANET 2017 TOUR DVD AVAILABLE NOW. LECTURES AND ROADSHOW. >> FIND DETAILS HERE
Richplanet TV have now produced over 14 hours of documentary covering Madeleine McCann > WATCH HERE
Richplanet TV An Independent Investigation into the 2010 Cumbria Shootings - released March 2015 > WATCH HERE
FEATURE LENGTH FILM, UFO's & NATO - The Human Mutilation Cover Up Released March 2014 > WATCH HERE
THE TRUTH ABOUT THE 2005 LONDON BOMBINGS, 7/7 Ripple Effect 2 Release date 6th July 2012 > WATCH HERE
COMPELLING 9/11 VIDEO AND RADAR ANALYSIS Watch it here from > THIS LINK
6 PART RICHPLANET TV SERIES The Forensic Historians, Alan Wilson & Baram Blackett > WATCH NOW
FEATURE LENGTH FILM, The Berwyn UFO Cover Up Released on 6th August 2011 > WATCH HERE
SHOCKING DOCUMENTARY "Silent Killers" , the truth about animal mutilation in the U.K. > WATCH NOW
Watch DAVID CAMERON attempt to answer Richard D. Halls UFO question > CLICK HERE TO WATCH
This website is updated regularly with new items and stories, keep informed and return soon....
Email sent by Richard D. Hall to Prime Minister David Cameron on 1/10/2014

Dear Mr Cameron,

In your recent U.N. speech you said,

"The peddling of lies: that 9/11 was a Jewish plot and the 7/7 London attacks were staged"

In this statement, regarding the 7/7 bombings you are accusing me and thousands of British people of being liars. This is a demonstrably libellous statement. I challenge you to a public debate on a subject which you have brought to light, which is, "were the London bombings a staged event?". Having made such statements, you surely should back up the statements with evidence, and then be challenged on your evidence in public. If you do not debate this issue in public and with those you accuse of being liars, then your actions are that of a dictator. I await your response,

Richard D. Hall

8.10.2014 I received a reply to this request via my MP Dave Anderson. Dave submitted a letter on my behalf to the Prime Ministers office.

>> Read Prime Ministers Response

  Watch discussion about MP's responses >>Watch discussion about London Bombings >>

MP
Member of Parliament's name Party Constituency Response
Tim Farron MP Lib Dem West Morland & Lonsdale >> Read Response
Paul Burstow MP Lib Dem Sutton, Cheam & Worcester Park >> Read Response
Adrian Sanders MP Lib Dem Torbay >> Read Response
Gerald Howarth MP Conservative Aldershot >> Read Response
Russell Brown MP Labour Dumfries & Galloway >> Read Response
Daniel Poulter MP Conservative Central Suffolk & North Ipswich >> Read Response
Alistair Darling MP Labour Edinburgh South West >> Read Response
Robert Goodwill MP Conservative Scarborough and Whitby >> Read Response
Charlie Elphike MP Conservative Dover & Deal >> Read Response
Chris Bryant MP Labour Rhondda >> Read Response
Sean James MP Labour Swansea East >> Read Response
Robert Walter Conservative North Dorset >> Read Response
Lindsay Roy MP Labour Glenrothes & Fife >> Read Response
Alan Campbell MP Labour Tynemouth >> Read Response
Andrew George MP + BBC Lib Dem West Cornwall >> Read Response
David Evennett MP Conservative Bexleyheath & Crayford >> Read Response
Steve Webb MP Lib Dem Thornbury & Yate >> Read Response
Katy Clark MP Labour North Ayrshire & Arran >> Read Response
Eilidh Whiteford MP SNP Banff & Buchan >> Read Response
Gordon Brown MP Labour Kirkaldy & Cowdenbeath >> Read Response
Nick Clegg MP Lib Dem Sheffield Hallam >> Read Response
Paul Murphy MP Labour Pontypool >> Read Response
Bridget Phillipson MP Labour Houghton & Sunderland >> Read Response
Alan Beith MP Lib Dem Berwick on Tweed >> Read Response
Meg Munn MP Labour Sheffield Heeley >> Read Response
David Jones MP Conservative Clwyd West >> Read Response
Siobhain McDonagh MP Labour Mitchem & Mordem >> Read Response
Mark Hoban MP Conservative Fareham >> Read Response
Mark Simmonds MP Conservative Boston & Skegness >> Read Response
Charles Hendrey MP Conservative Wealdon >> Read Response
Roberta Blackman-Woods MP Labour City of Durham >> Read Response
Chris Heaton-Harris MP Conservative Daventry >> Read Response
Harriet Harman MP Labour Camberwell & Peckham >> Read Response
Philip Davies MP Conservative Shipley >> Read Response
Frank Doran MP Labour Aberdeen North >> Read Response
Jenny Chapman MP Labour Darlington >> Read Response
Oliver Letwin MP Conservative West Dorset >> Read Response
Julian Smith MP Conservative Skipton & Rippon >> Read Response

RICHPLANET CAMPAIGN - TELL YOUR MP ABOUT 7/7

On 1st September 2012 I visited my MP Dave Anderson at his monthly surgery in Birtley, Tyne & Wear. The purpose of my visit was to hand to him information about the London bombings which occurred on 7th July 2005. The information included letters and reports written by profesionals, DVDs and a book. The information provides compelling evidence that we have been lied to by mainstream media about the bombings and the four Muslims blamed were innocent, which means the perpetrators of the crimes are still at large and need to be arrested and charged. A report on my meeting with Dave Anderson MP is given below. One alarming thing that came out of the meeting is that Mr Anderson had no idea there were widley accepted alternatives to the "official" government narrative. The first step in bringing about change is to raise awareness. If the MPs don't have the information we need to make them aware of it.

You can watch TV shows by Richplanet TV here, which provide proof that the assertions we make are correct.

I am encouraging viewers and supporters of Richplanet to do the same. To make this as easy as possible I have created a download link (below), from which you can download documents and a covering letter to print out and take to your MP. When you print out the covering letter, you can change the details on it to your own and sign it. Book a visit to your MP's surgery to hand over the documents, and I advise you are curtious and respectful, remember they may have no knowledge whatsoever about the truth of the events.

During your visit, explain to your MP what you are giving them and ask for a written reply. Once you have given your MP the information, please contact us by emailing tellyourmp@richplanet.net, to let us know the date you handed over the information, the name of your MP and your constituency. When you get a written reply, we would be grateful if you would scan the letter and email it to us so we can add it to the website as proof the MP has received the information.

Download

Download the zip file containing 6 documents listed below, RIGHT CLICK & SAVE AS,  Tell_Your_MP_About_77.zip

1. Covering Letter
2. List of internet films & TV programmes about 7/7
3. Theorising Truth, by Dr. Rory Ridley Duff
4. Report by principal police intelligence analyst on the likelyhood of an inside job/cover up
5. Letter from Dr. Nick Kollerstrom to Lady Justice Hallett
6. Summary of Dr. Nick Kollerstrom's book "Terror on the tube - behind the veil of 7/7"

Print them out then take them to your MP at their surgery. Then email tellyourmp@richplanet.net to let us know which MP you gave them to and the date.

Video report of Richard D. Hall's visit to MP Dave Anderson, 1st September 2012

Written report on the meeting with Dave Anderson MP, 1st September 2012, 9:30 am, Birtley Library

I stated that I had brought a witness with me to observe what was to occur. I first thanked Dave for asking questions in Parliament a few years ago about animal mutilation. He acknowledged this. I explained that I was here to hand over some information and that this was not something that I felt comfortable doing because I knew it was going to give him some difficult questions for himself. I explained the information was about the 7/7 London bombings and that I had been covering the issues about 7/7 on my TV show for the last 2 or 3 years. His assistant asked what the name of the TV show was.

I described one by one, the items of information I was handing over to him. These are listed in the covering letter below. Once I had explained my beliefs that the Muslim men were innocent, that authorities were involved and that the media were negligent he asked some questions. He first asked "who do I take this to", stating "obviously not the police". He asked if it would be OK for him to present the information I had given to him to others, such as the Home Secretary. I said yes, although I said they would probably reject the findings.

He then asked what knowledge government or parliament may have had about this operation (which I thought was a good question). I said very few politicians. I said I believe the vast majority of politicians are totally out of the loop. I told him that I was sure Tony Blair and Ian Blair (Head of Met Police) must both have had knowledge about the plot, but probably very few beyond those. I also told him that the select committees that oversee the intelligence agencies get to see very little of what goes on, and are not allowed to see details of actual operations which is how they are able to dodge democratic scrutiny. He acknowledged this with a knowing nod.

He asked exactly who I was saying was responsible. I said that the security services must have been involved, due to the fact that terrorist training drills were taking place at the 3 tube stations, at the same times bombs were detonated .I said I thought Israeli MOSSAD had foreknowledge, because Netanyahu was forewarned by Scotland Yard. I described a little about the terror drill and why it was impossible for this to have been arranged at the same times and places as the actual terrosist attack purely by coincidence.

I explained the reasons why they would do such a thing ie false flag to justify war in Middle East. He did not flinch at this and actually said it wouldn't surprise me. He said I am not saying you are correct but it wouldn't surprise me.

He explained how he would be able to put this information to others without necessarily having to accept the findings himself (he gave an analogy of neighbours in dispute). I said that I would like him to watch and read all the material and form his own conclusions then take action. He then again was pondering over "who do I go to with this", and I said with respect that's your problem.

I gave him the name of another MP who I know, knows the bombings were an inside job. I said perhaps you could discuss it with him.

I pointed out to Dave that my campaign was to try and bring to justice those responsible and that if and when that day comes, all the MPs will say, "we knew nothing about this". I said to him that because he has now been informed, he will not be able to do this.

He replied by saying, that does not bother me, it is the least of my worries. I know how to stand up to authority as I did it during the miners strike. He seemed genuinely accepting of the information, stating that he and his colleagues had been discussing what their actions might be over the next few months and he stated that I had given him plenty to do.

I asked if I would get a reply and his assistant stated, yes I would get a written reply.

He flicked through Nick Kollerstrom book and asked if it had been criticised or discredited. I replied no, at least not in an un-biased way. I explained that there is a truth movement which seeks to expose this information, but that groups get infiltrated and in fighting is deliberately created.

He also picked up the 7/7 Ripple Effect DVD and read the back cover. I explained to him about Anthony Hill who made the film, about his arrest and detainment and subsequent winning his trial. I also explained briefly about the Kingston trial which caused his incarceration. I told him that I went to the Supreme court of Ireland to the extradition hearing and to visit him in Wandsworth Prison.

He stated that he had no knowledge at all about the theory of government involvement. I think he was being honest when he said this, which is quite remarkable. It seems MPs, or at least this one has no knowledge of the alternative media, which is worthy of note.

I went on to explain that large numbers of people now distrust the media and it is not good enough for MPs to be getting their information from the mainstream media, such as the BBC.

It was a short meeting, but worthwhile. At least he is now aware of the information, whereas he certainly wasn't before today.

I suspect he will hand the information to a minister or home secretaries' office, who I would imagine will just dismiss it out of hand. However, it is important that awareness has been raised and I encourage everyone to go to their MPs and do the same.

Richard D. Hall


My Covering Letter, handed to Dave Anderson MP on 1st September 2012

Dave Anderson MP
House of Commons
London
SW1A 0AA
              1st September 2012

RE: London bombings, 7th July 2005

Dear Mr Anderson,

Over the last few years I have been researching events surrounding the London bombings which took place on 7th July 2005, when 56 people died and hundreds more were injured. As part of this work I have featured several researchers work on my national television show and also broadcast a feature length film which aims to uncover the truth about the events.

It is my duty as a citizen with a moral conscience to report the information I have researched to my elected representative so that actions can be taken to bring to justice the perpetrators of the bombings.

The information I am giving you today is detailed and comprehensive with a total of 8 hours television viewing material, a 300 page book and 2 detailed reports written by qualified professionals in their fields.

The information consists of the following,

The book, "Terror on the Tube - Behind the veil of 7/7" (Ver 3) by Dr. Nick Kollerstrom.

A paper written by Dr. Rory-Ridley Duff, senior lecturer at Sheffield Hallam University.

A report written by Tony Farrell, ex Principal Police Intelligence Analyst.

A letter written by Dr. Nick Kollerstrom to Lady Justice Hallet who resided over the 7/7 Inquest.

A DVD copy of the film "7/7 Ripple Effect 2".

A DVD box set containing 6 television programmes featuring interviews with Anthony John Hill, Dr. Nick Kollerstrom and Tony Farrell.

The overwhelming body of evidence proves beyond reasonable doubt that the four young Muslims who have been blamed by mainstream media for carrying out the bombings are totally innocent. The mainstream media have grossly miss-reported the facts about 7/7 and are at best ill informed, and at worst complicit in the bombings. There is not one shred of evidence that would convict these young men, which is why under the law they are still totally innocent of any charge.

Unfortunately, all the evidence points to the involvement of authorities and security services who carried out the attacks in what is known as a "false flag" operation. The purpose of this operation was to stifle the increasing anti-war movement in the UK at that time, and to provide justification to the public of need for continued military action in the Middle East. There was probably considerable leverage by the U.S. to plan this event. There are millions of people around the world today who believe the British authorities & intelligence agencies carried out the attacks. There is also evidence that the Israeli MOSSAD at least had foreknowledge of the bombings before they occurred.

Once you have considered the research I would be very grateful if you could give me your considered response as to what actions you feel may be necessary to seek justice for the 56 dead and hundreds injured.

I would just finish by saying that any MP that simply quotes from the BBC news website regarding the supposed accepted view of "the facts" is not fit to serve as an MP. The research material I have enclosed proves the BBC have been lying about the 7/7 London bombings. I am certain therefore there are people at a high level in the BBC (and indeed in all mainstream news organisations) that have orchestrated the false 7/7 narrative.


Yours sincerely,


Richard D. Hall BEng (Hons) CEng

Campaign Progress

Check your MP on the list, if your MP has not recieved the information - what are you waiting for?

(h) - documents hand delivered to MP, (e) documents emailed to MP, (p) documetns posted to MP

Member of Parliament's name Party Constituency Received 7/7 Info.?
Naomi Long Alliance Belfast East  
Nigel Adams Con Selby and Ainsty  
Adam Afriyie Con Windsor  
Peter Aldous Con Waveney  
David Amess Con Southend West  
Stuart Andrew Con Pudsey  
James Arbuthnot Con North East Hampshire  
Richard Bacon Con South Norfolk  
Steven Baker Con Wycombe  
Tony Baldry Con Banbury
Harriett Baldwin Con West Worcestershire  
Stephen Barclay Con North East Cambridgeshire  
Gregory Barker Con Bexhill and Battle
John Baron Con Basildon and Billericay  
Gavin Barwell Con Croydon Central  
Guto Bebb Con Aberconwy  
Henry Bellingham Con North West Norfolk
Richard Benyon Con Newbury
Paul Beresford Con Mole Valley Yes, (p), 23,2,2013
Jake Berry Con Rossendale and Darwen  
Andrew Bingham Con High Peak  
Brian Binley Con Northampton South  
Bob Blackman Con Harrow East  
Nicola Blackwood Con Oxford West and Abingdon  
Crispin Blunt Con Reigate
Nicholas Boles Con Grantham and Stamford  
Peter Bone Con Wellingborough  
Peter Bottomley Con Worthing West  
Karen Bradley Con Staffordshire Moorlands Yes, (h), 18.2.2013
Graham Brady Con Altrincham and Sale West  
Angie Bray Con Ealing Central and Acton  
Julian Brazier Con Canterbury  
Andrew Bridgen Con North West Leicestershire  
Steve Brine Con Winchester  
James Brokenshire Con Old Bexley and Sidcup
Fiona Bruce Con Congleton  
Robert Buckland Con South Swindon  
Aidan Burley Con Cannock Chase Yes, (e), 14.11.2012
Conor Burns Con Bournemouth West  
Simon Burns Con Chelmsford
David Burrowes Con Enfield, Southgate  
Alistair Burt Con North East Bedfordshire
Dan Byles Con North Warwickshire  
Alun Cairns Con Vale of Glamorgan  
David Cameron Con Witney Yes, (p), 17.10.2012
Neil Carmichael Con Stroud  
Douglas Carswell Con Clacton  
William Cash Con Stone  
Rehman Chishti Con Gillingham and Rainham  
Christopher Chope Con Christchurch  
James Clappison Con Hertsmere  
Greg Clark Con Tunbridge Wells
Kenneth Clarke Con Rushcliffe
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown Con The Cotswolds  
Therese Coffey Con Suffolk Coastal  
Damian Collins Con Folkestone and Hythe  
Oliver Colvile Con Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport  
Geoffrey Cox Con Torridge and West Devon  
Stephen Crabb Con Preseli Pembrokeshire
Tracey Crouch Con Chatham and Aylesford  
David Davies Con Monmouth  
Glyn Davies Con Montgomeryshire Yes, (h), 26.10.2012
Philip Davies Con Shipley Yes, (p), 9.11.2012
David Davis Con Haltemprice and Howden  
Nick de Bois Con Enfield North  
Caroline Dinenage Con Gosport  
Jonathan Djanogly Con Huntingdon
Stephen Dorrell Con Charnwood  
Nadine Dorries Con Mid Bedfordshire  
Jackie Doyle-Price Con Thurrock  
Richard Drax Con South Dorset  
James Duddridge Con Rochford and Southend East
Alan Duncan Con Rutland and Melton
Iain Duncan Smith Con Chingford and Woodford Green
Philip Dunne Con Ludlow
Michael Ellis Con Northampton North  
Jane Ellison Con Battersea  
Tobias Ellwood Con Bournemouth East  
Charlie Elphicke Con Dover Yes, (p), 27.10.2012
George Eustice Con Camborne and Redruth  
Graham Evans Con Weaver Vale  
Jonathan Evans Con Cardiff North  
Nigel Evans Con Ribble Valley
David Evennett Con Bexleyheath and Crayford Yes, (e), 11.11.2012
Michael Fabricant Con Lichfield
Michael Fallon Con Sevenoaks  
Mark Field Con Cities of London and Westminster  
Liam Fox Con North Somerset
Mark Francois Con Rayleigh and Wickford
George Freeman Con Mid Norfolk  
Mike Freer Con Finchley and Golders Green  
Lorraine Fullbrook Con South Ribble  
Richard Fuller Con Bedford  
Roger Gale Con North Thanet  
Edward Garnier Con Harborough
Mark Garnier Con Wyre Forest  
David Gauke Con South West Hertfordshire
Nick Gibb Con Bognor Regis and Littlehampton
Cheryl Gillan Con Chesham and Amersham
John Glen Con Salisbury  
Zac Goldsmith Con Richmond Park  
Robert Goodwill Con Scarborough and Whitby Yes, (e), 31.3.2013
Michael Gove Con Surrey Heath
Richard Graham Con Gloucester  
Helen Grant Con Maidstone and The Weald  
James Gray Con North Wiltshire  
Chris Grayling Con Epsom and Ewell
Damian Green Con Ashford
Justine Greening Con Putney
Dominic Grieve Con Beaconsfield
Andrew Griffiths Con Burton  
Ben Gummer Con Ipswich  
Sam Gyimah Con East Surrey  
William Hague Con Richmond (Yorks) Yes, (p), 1.11.2012
Robert Halfon Con Harlow  
Philip Hammond Con Runnymede and Weybridge
Stephen Hammond Con Wimbledon  
Matthew Hancock Con West Suffolk Yes, (h), 18.12.2013
Greg Hands Con Chelsea and Fulham  
Mark Harper Con Forest of Dean
Richard Harrington Con Watford  
Rebecca Harris Con Castle Point  
Simon Hart Con Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire  
Alan Haselhurst Con Saffron Walden  
John Hayes Con South Holland and The Deepings
Oliver Heald Con North East Hertfordshire  
Chris Heaton-Harris Con Daventry Yes, (e+h), 9.11.2012
Gordon Henderson Con Sittingbourne and Sheppey  
Charles Hendry Con Wealden Yes, (p), 1.11.2012
Nick Herbert Con Arundel and South Downs
Damian Hinds Con East Hampshire  
Mark Hoban Con Fareham Yes, (p), 24.10.2012
George Hollingbery Con Meon Valley  
Philip Hollobone Con Kettering  
Adam Holloway Con Gravesham  
Kris Hopkins Con Keighley  
Gerald Howarth Con Aldershot Yes, (h), 10.11.2012
John Howell Con Henley  
Jeremy Hunt Con South West Surrey
Nick Hurd Con Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner
Stewart Jackson Con Peterborough  
Margot James Con Stourbridge  
Sajid Javid Con Bromsgrove  
Bernard Jenkin Con Harwich and North Essex Yes, (p), 14.08.2015
Gareth Johnson Con Dartford  
Jo Johnson Con Orpington  
Andrew Jones Con Harrogate and Knaresborough  
David Jones Con Clwyd West Yes, (e), 21.10.2012
Marcus Jones Con Nuneaton  
Daniel Kawczynski Con Shrewsbury and Atcham  
Chris Kelly Con Dudley South  
Simon Kirby Con Brighton, Kemptown  
Greg Knight Con East Yorkshire  
Kwasi Kwarteng Con Spelthorne  
Eleanor Laing Con Epping Forest  
Mark Lancaster Con Milton Keynes North  
Andrew Lansley Con South Cambridgeshire
Pauline Latham Con Mid Derbyshire  
Andrea Leadsom Con South Northamptonshire  
Jessica Lee Con Erewash  
Phillip Lee Con Bracknell  
Jeremy Lefroy Con Stafford  
Edward Leigh Con Gainsborough  
Charlotte Leslie Con Bristol North West  
Oliver Letwin Con West Dorset Yes, (p), 19.11.2012
Brandon Lewis Con Great Yarmouth  
Julian Lewis Con New Forest East  
Ian Liddell-Grainger Con Bridgwater and West Somerset  
David Lidington Con Aylesbury
Peter Lilley Con Hitchin and Harpenden  
Jack Lopresti Con Filton and Bradley Stoke  
Jonathan Lord Con Woking  
Tim Loughton Con East Worthing and Shoreham
Peter Luff Con Mid Worcestershire
Karen Lumley Con Redditch  
Mary Macleod Con Brentford and Isleworth  
Anne Main Con St Albans  
Francis Maude Con Horsham
Theresa May Con Maidenhead
Paul Maynard Con Blackpool North and Cleveleys  
Jason McCartney Con Colne Valley  
Karl McCartney Con Lincoln  
Anne McIntosh Con Thirsk and Malton  
Patrick McLoughlin Con Derbyshire Dales
Stephen McPartland Con Stevenage  
Esther McVey Con Wirral West  
Mark Menzies Con Fylde  
Patrick Mercer Con Newark  
Stephen Metcalfe Con South Basildon and East Thurrock  
Maria Miller Con Basingstoke
Nigel Mills Con Amber Valley  
Anne Milton Con Guildford
Andrew Mitchell Con Sutton Coldfield
Penny Mordaunt Con Portsmouth North  
Nicky Morgan Con Loughborough  
Anne-Marie Morris Con Newton Abbot  
David Morris Con Morecambe and Lunesdale  
James Morris Con Halesowen and Rowley Regis  
Stephen Mosley Con City of Chester  
David Mowat Con Warrington South Yes, (e), 1.10.2012
David Mundell Con Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale
Sheryll Murray Con South East Cornwall  
Andrew Murrison Con South West Wiltshire  
Bob Neill Con Bromley and Chislehurst
Brooks Newmark Con Braintree
Sarah Newton Con Truro and Falmouth  
Caroline Nokes Con Romsey and Southampton North  
Jesse Norman Con Hereford and South Herefordshire  
David Nuttall Con Bury North  
Stephen O'Brien Con Eddisbury
Matthew Offord Con Hendon  
Eric Ollerenshaw Con Lancaster and Fleetwood  
Guy Opperman Con Hexham Yes, (p), 1.11.2012
George Osborne Con Tatton
Richard Ottaway Con Croydon South  
James Paice Con South East Cambridgeshire
Neil Parish Con Tiverton and Honiton  
Priti Patel Con Witham  
Owen Paterson Con North Shropshire Yes, (e), 2.11.2012
Mark Pawsey Con Rugby Yes, (h), 23.5.2013
Michael Penning Con Hemel Hempstead
John Penrose Con Weston-Super-Mare Yes, (p), 3.1.2014
Andrew Percy Con Brigg and Goole  
Claire Perry Con Devizes  
Stephen Phillips Con Sleaford and North Hykeham  
Eric Pickles Con Brentwood and Ongar
Christopher Pincher Con Tamworth  
Daniel Poulter Con Central Suffolk and North Ipswich  
Mark Prisk Con Hertford and Stortford
Mark Pritchard Con The Wrekin  
Dominic Raab Con Esher and Walton  
John Randall Con Uxbridge and South Ruislip
Mark Reckless Con Rochester and Strood  
John Redwood Con Wokingham  
Jacob Rees-Mogg Con North East Somerset  
Simon Reevell Con Dewsbury  
Malcolm Rifkind Con Kensington  
Andrew Robathan Con South Leicestershire
Hugh Robertson Con Faversham and Mid Kent
Laurence Robertson Con Tewkesbury  
Andrew Rosindell Con Romford  
Amber Rudd Con Hastings and Rye  
David Ruffley Con Bury St Edmunds  
David Rutley Con Macclesfield Yes, (p), 1.11.2012
Laura Sandys Con South Thanet  
Lee Scott Con Ilford North  
Andrew Selous Con South West Bedfordshire  
Grant Shapps Con Welwyn Hatfield
Alok Sharma Con Reading West  
Alec Shelbrooke Con Elmet and Rothwell  
Richard Shepherd Con Aldridge-Brownhills  
Mark Simmonds Con Boston and Skegness Yes, (e), 7.2.2013
Keith Simpson Con Broadland  
Chris Skidmore Con Kingswood  
Chloe Smith Con Norwich North
Henry Smith Con Crawley Yes, (e), 22.11.2013
Julian Smith Con Skipton and Ripon  
Nicholas Soames Con Mid Sussex  
Anna Soubry Con Broxtowe  
Caroline Spelman Con Meriden
Mark Spencer Con Sherwood  
John Stanley Con Tonbridge and Malling  
Andrew Stephenson Con Pendle  
John Stevenson Con Carlisle  
Bob Stewart Con Beckenham  
Iain Stewart Con Milton Keynes South  
Rory Stewart Con Penrith and The Border  
Gary Streeter Con South West Devon  
Mel Stride Con Central Devon  
Graham Stuart Con Beverley and Holderness  
Julian Sturdy Con York Outer  
Desmond Swayne Con New Forest West Yes, (e), 13.10.2014
Hugo Swire Con East Devon
Robert Syms Con Poole  
Peter Tapsell Con Louth and Horncastle  
Edward Timpson Con Crewe and Nantwich  
Justin Tomlinson Con North Swindon  
David Tredinnick Con Bosworth  
Elizabeth Truss Con South West Norfolk  
Andrew Turner Con Isle of Wight  
Andrew Tyrie Con Chichester  
Paul Uppal Con Wolverhampton South West  
Edward Vaizey Con Wantage
Shailesh Vara Con North West Cambridgeshire Yes, (p), 8.11.2012
Martin Vickers Con Cleethorpes  
Theresa Villiers Con Chipping Barnet
Charles Walker Con Broxbourne Yes, (p), 18.12.2013
Robin Walker Con Worcester  
Ben Wallace Con Wyre and Preston North  
Robert Walter Con North Dorset Yes, (p), 9.11.2012
Angela Watkinson Con Hornchurch and Upminster
Mike Weatherley Con Hove  
James Wharton Con Stockton South  
Heather Wheeler Con South Derbyshire  
Chris White Con Warwick and Leamington  
Craig Whittaker Con Calder Valley  
John Whittingdale Con Maldon  
Bill Wiggin Con North Herefordshire
David Willetts Con Havant
Gavin Williamson Con South Staffordshire  
Rob Wilson Con Reading East  
Sarah Wollaston Con Totnes  
Jeremy Wright Con Kenilworth and Southam
Tim Yeo Con South Suffolk  
George Young Con North West Hampshire
Nadhim Zahawi Con Stratford-on-Avon  
Gregory Campbell DUP East Londonderry  
Nigel Dodds DUP Belfast North  
Jeffrey M Donaldson DUP Lagan Valley  
William McCrea DUP South Antrim  
Ian Paisley Jnr DUP North Antrim  
Jim Shannon DUP Strangford  
David Simpson DUP Upper Bann  
Sammy Wilson DUP East Antrim  
Caroline Lucas Green Brighton, Pavilion  
Lady Hermon Ind North Down  
Diane Abbott Lab Hackney North and Stoke Newington  
Debbie Abrahams Lab Oldham East and Saddleworth  
Bob Ainsworth Lab Coventry North East  
Douglas Alexander Lab Paisley and Renfrewshire South  
Heidi Alexander Lab Lewisham East  
Rushanara Ali Lab Bethnal Green and Bow  
Graham Allen Lab Nottingham North  
David Anderson Lab Blaydon Yes, (h), 01.09.2012
Jonathan Ashworth Lab Leicester South Yes, (h), 05.10.2012
Ian Austin Lab Dudley North  
Adrian Bailey Lab West Bromwich West  
William Bain Lab Glasgow North East  
Edward Balls Lab Morley and Outwood  
Gordon Banks Lab Ochil and South Perthshire  
Kevin Barron Lab Rother Valley  
Hugh Bayley Lab York Central  
Margaret Beckett Lab Derby South  
Anne Begg Lab Aberdeen South  
Stuart Bell Lab Middlesbrough  
Hilary Benn Lab Leeds Central  
Joe Benton Lab Bootle  
Luciana Berger Lab Liverpool, Wavertree  
Clive Betts Lab Sheffield South East Yes, (p), 1.11.2012
Roberta Blackman-Woods Lab City of Durham Yes, (e), 28.1.2013
Hazel Blears Lab Salford and Eccles  
Tom Blenkinsop Lab Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland  
Paul Blomfield Lab Sheffield Central  
David Blunkett Lab Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough  
Ben Bradshaw Lab Exeter  
Kevin Brennan Lab Cardiff West  
Gordon Brown Lab Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath Yes, (h), 29.10.2012
Lyn Brown Lab West Ham  
Nick Brown Lab Newcastle upon Tyne East Yes, (p), 1.11.2012
Russell Brown Lab Dumfries and Galloway Yes , (h), 14.2.2013
Chris Bryant Lab Rhondda Yes, (p), 05.10.2012
Karen Buck Lab Westminster North  
Richard Burden Lab Birmingham, Northfield  
Andy Burnham Lab Leigh  
Liam Byrne Lab Birmingham, Hodge Hill  
Alan Campbell Lab Tynemouth Yes, (p), 1.11.2012
Ronnie Campbell Lab Blyth Valley  
Martin Caton Lab Gower  
Jenny Chapman Lab Darlington  
Katy Clark Lab North Ayrshire and Arran Yes, (e), 22.4.2013
Tom Clarke Lab Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill  
Ann Clwyd Lab Cynon Valley  
Vernon Coaker Lab Gedling  
Ann Coffey Lab Stockport  
Michael Connarty Lab Linlithgow and East Falkirk Yes, (p), 1.11.2012
Rosie Cooper Lab West Lancashire  
Yvette Cooper Lab Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford  
Jeremy Corbyn Lab Islington North  
David Crausby Lab Bolton North East  
Mary Creagh Lab Wakefield  
Stella Creasy Lab Walthamstow  
Jon Cruddas Lab Dagenham and Rainham  
John Cryer Lab Leyton and Wanstead  
Alex Cunningham Lab Stockton North  
Jim Cunningham Lab Coventry South  
Tony Cunningham Lab Workington  
Margaret Curran Lab Glasgow East  
Nicholas Dakin Lab Scunthorpe  
Simon Danczuk Lab Rochdale  
Alistair Darling Lab Edinburgh South West Yes, (p), 8.10.2012
Wayne David Lab Caerphilly  
Ian Davidson Lab Glasgow South West  
Geraint Davies Lab Swansea West  
Gloria De Piero Lab Ashfield  
John Denham Lab Southampton, Itchen  
Jim Dobbin Lab Heywood and Middleton  
Frank Dobson Lab Holborn and St Pancras  
Thomas Docherty Lab Dunfermline and West Fife  
Brian H Donohoe Lab Central Ayrshire  
Frank Doran Lab Aberdeen North Yes, (e), 18.3.2013
Jim Dowd Lab Lewisham West and Penge  
Gemma Doyle Lab West Dunbartonshire  
Jack Dromey Lab Birmingham, Erdington  
Michael Dugher Lab Barnsley East  
Angela Eagle Lab Wallasey  
Maria Eagle Lab Garston and Halewood  
Clive Efford Lab Eltham  
Julie Elliott Lab Sunderland Central Yes, (p), 1.11.2012
Louise Ellman Lab Liverpool, Riverside Yes, (e), 29.10.2012
Natascha Engel Lab North East Derbyshire  
Bill Esterson Lab Sefton Central Yes, (p), 20.11.2012
Chris Evans Lab Islwyn  
Paul Farrelly Lab Newcastle-under-Lyme  
Frank Field Lab Birkenhead Yes, (e), 14.10.2014
Jim Fitzpatrick Lab Poplar and Limehouse  
Robert Flello Lab Stoke-on-Trent South  
Caroline Flint Lab Don Valley  
Paul Flynn Lab Newport West  
Yvonne Fovargue Lab Makerfield  
Hywel Francis Lab Aberavon  
Mike Gapes Lab Ilford South  
Barry Gardiner Lab Brent North  
Sheila Gilmore Lab Edinburgh East  
Pat Glass Lab North West Durham Yes, (h), 15.10.2012
Mary Glindon Lab North Tyneside  
Roger Godsiff Lab Birmingham, Hall Green Yes, (p), 15.11.2012
Paul Goggins Lab Wythenshawe and Sale East  
Helen Goodman Lab Bishop Auckland  
Tom Greatrex Lab Rutherglen and Hamilton West  
Kate Green Lab Stretford and Urmston  
Lilian Greenwood Lab Nottingham South  
Nia Griffith Lab Llanelli  
Andrew Gwynne Lab Denton and Reddish  
Peter Hain Lab Neath  
David Hamilton Lab Midlothian  
Fabian Hamilton Lab Leeds North East Yes, (p), 1.11.2012
David Hanson Lab Delyn  
Harriet Harman Lab Camberwell and Peckham Yes, (p), 05.10.2012
Tom Harris Lab Glasgow South  
Dai Havard Lab Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney  
John Healey Lab Wentworth and Dearne  
Mark Hendrick Lab Preston  
Stephen Hepburn Lab Jarrow  
David Heyes Lab Ashton-under-Lyne  
Meg Hillier Lab Hackney South and Shoreditch  
Julie Hilling Lab Bolton West  
Margaret Hodge Lab Barking  
Sharon Hodgson Lab Washington and Sunderland West  
Kate Hoey Lab Vauxhall  
Jimmy Hood Lab Lanark and Hamilton East  
Kelvin Hopkins Lab Luton North  
George Howarth Lab Knowsley  
Lindsay Hoyle Lab Chorley
Tristram Hunt Lab Stoke-on-Trent Central  
Huw Irranca-Davies Lab Ogmore Yes, (e), 20.01.2014
Glenda Jackson Lab Hampstead and Kilburn  
Sin James Lab Swansea East Yes, (h), 26.10.2012
Cathy Jamieson Lab Kilmarnock and Loudoun  
Dan Jarvis Lab Barnsley Central  
Alan Johnson Lab Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle  
Diana Johnson Lab Kingston upon Hull North  
Graham Jones Lab Hyndburn  
Helen Jones Lab Warrington North Yes, (e), 30.10.2012
Kevan Jones Lab North Durham Yes, (p), 1.11.2012
Susan Elan Jones Lab Clwyd South  
Tessa Jowell Lab Dulwich and West Norwood  
Eric Joyce Lab Falkirk  
Gerald Kaufman Lab Manchester, Gorton  
Barbara Keeley Lab Worsley and Eccles South  
Liz Kendall Lab Leicester West  
Sadiq Khan Lab Tooting  
David Lammy Lab Tottenham  
Ian Lavery Lab Wansbeck  
Mark Lazarowicz Lab Edinburgh North and Leith Yes, (p), 1.11.2012
Christopher Leslie Lab Nottingham East  
Ivan Lewis Lab Bury South  
Tony Lloyd Lab Manchester Central  
Andrew Love Lab Edmonton  
Ian Lucas Lab Wrexham  
Denis MacShane Lab Rotherham  
Fiona Mactaggart Lab Slough  
Khalid Mahmood Lab Birmingham, Perry Barr  
Shabana Mahmood Lab Birmingham, Ladywood  
Seema Malhotra Lab Feltham and Heston  
John Mann Lab Bassetlaw  
Gordon Marsden Lab Blackpool South  
Stephen McCabe Lab Birmingham, Selly Oak  
Michael McCann Lab East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow  
Kerry McCarthy Lab Bristol East  
Gregg McClymont Lab Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East  
Siobhain McDonagh Lab Mitcham and Morden Yes, (p), 23.3.2013
John McDonnell Lab Hayes and Harlington  
Pat McFadden Lab Wolverhampton South East  
Alison McGovern Lab Wirral South  
Jim McGovern Lab Dundee West  
Anne McGuire Lab Stirling  
Ann McKechin Lab Glasgow North Yes, (p), 1.11.2012
Iain McKenzie Lab Inverclyde  
Catherine McKinnell Lab Newcastle upon Tyne North  
Michael Meacher Lab Oldham West and Royton  
Alan Meale Lab Mansfield  
Ian Mearns Lab Gateshead Yes, (p), 1.11.2012
Alun Michael Lab Cardiff South and Penarth  
David Miliband Lab South Shields Yes, (p), 1.11.2012
Edward Miliband Lab Doncaster North
Andrew Miller Lab Ellesmere Port and Neston Yes, (h), 21.3.2013
Austin Mitchell Lab Great Grimsby  
Madeleine Moon Lab Bridgend  
Jessica Morden Lab Newport East  
Graeme Morrice Lab Livingston  
Grahame Morris Lab Easington Yes, (p), 1.11.2012
George Mudie Lab Leeds East  
Meg Munn Lab Sheffield, Heeley Yes, (p), 03.10.2012 
Jim Murphy Lab East Renfrewshire  
Paul Murphy Lab Torfaen Yes, (h), 9.11.2012
Ian Murray Lab Edinburgh South  
Lisa Nandy Lab Wigan  
Pamela Nash Lab Airdrie and Shotts  
Fiona O'Donnell Lab East Lothian  
Chi Onwurah Lab Newcastle upon Tyne Central  
Sandra Osborne Lab Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock  
Albert Owen Lab Ynys Mn  
Teresa Pearce Lab Erith and Thamesmead  
Toby Perkins Lab Chesterfield  
Bridget Phillipson Lab Houghton and Sunderland South Yes, (h), 17.10.2012
Stephen Pound Lab Ealing North  
Dawn Primarolo Lab Bristol South
Yasmin Qureshi Lab Bolton South East  
Nick Raynsford Lab Greenwich and Woolwich  
Jamie Reed Lab Copeland  
Rachel Reeves Lab Leeds West  
Emma Reynolds Lab Wolverhampton North East  
Jonathan Reynolds Lab Stalybridge and Hyde  
Linda Riordan Lab Halifax  
John Robertson Lab Glasgow North West  
Geoffrey Robinson Lab Coventry North West  
Steve Rotheram Lab Liverpool, Walton  
Frank Roy Lab Motherwell and Wishaw  
Lindsay Roy Lab Glenrothes Yes, (h), 9.11.2012
Chris Ruane Lab Vale of Clwyd  
Joan Ruddock Lab Lewisham, Deptford  
Anas Sarwar Lab Glasgow Central  
Alison Seabeck Lab Plymouth, Moor View  
Virendra Sharma Lab Ealing, Southall  
Barry Sheerman Lab Huddersfield  
Jim Sheridan Lab Paisley and Renfrewshire North  
Gavin Shuker Lab Luton South  
Dennis Skinner Lab Bolsover  
Andy Slaughter Lab Hammersmith  
Andrew Smith Lab Oxford East Yes, (e), 10.11.2012
Angela Smith Lab Penistone and Stocksbridge  
Nick Smith Lab Blaenau Gwent  
Owen Smith Lab Pontypridd  
John Spellar Lab Warley  
Jack Straw Lab Blackburn  
Graham Stringer Lab Blackley and Broughton  
Gisela Stuart Lab Birmingham, Edgbaston  
Gerry Sutcliffe Lab Bradford South  
Mark Tami Lab Alyn and Deeside  
Gareth Thomas Lab Harrow West  
Emily Thornberry Lab Islington South and Finsbury Yes, (p), 16.1.2014
Stephen Timms Lab East Ham  
Jon Trickett Lab Hemsworth Yes, (p), 3.11.2012
Karl Turner Lab Kingston upon Hull East  
Derek Twigg Lab Halton  
Stephen Twigg Lab Liverpool, West Derby  
Chuka Umunna Lab Streatham  
Keith Vaz Lab Leicester East  
Valerie Vaz Lab Walsall South  
Joan Walley Lab Stoke-on-Trent North  
Tom Watson Lab West Bromwich East  
Dave Watts Lab St Helens North  
Alan Whitehead Lab Southampton, Test  
Malcolm Wicks Lab Croydon North  
Chris Williamson Lab Derby North  
Phil Wilson Lab Sedgefield Yes, (e), 28.1.2013
David Winnick Lab Walsall North  
Rosie Winterton Lab Doncaster Central  
Mike Wood Lab Batley and Spen  
John Woodcock Lab Barrow and Furness  
Shaun Woodward Lab St Helens South and Whiston  
David Wright Lab Telford  
Iain Wright Lab Hartlepool  
Danny Alexander LDem Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey
Norman Baker LDem Lewes
Alan Beith LDem Berwick-upon-Tweed Yes, (h), 1.2.2013
Gordon Birtwistle LDem Burnley  
Tom Brake LDem Carshalton and Wallington Yes, (p), 4.3.2013
Annette Brooke LDem Mid Dorset and North Poole  
Jeremy Browne LDem Taunton Deane
Malcolm Bruce LDem Gordon  
Paul Burstow LDem Sutton and Cheam Yes, (p), 4.3.2013
Lorely Burt LDem Solihull  
Vincent Cable LDem Twickenham
Menzies Campbell LDem North East Fife  
Alistair Carmichael LDem Orkney and Shetland Yes, (p), 1.11.2012
Nicholas Clegg LDem Sheffield, Hallam Yes, (p), 5.10.2012
Michael Crockart LDem Edinburgh West  
Edward Davey LDem Kingston and Surbiton
Tim Farron LDem Westmorland and Lonsdale  
Lynne Featherstone LDem Hornsey and Wood Green
Don Foster LDem Bath  
Andrew George LDem St Ives Yes, (h), 24.10.2012
Stephen Gilbert LDem St Austell and Newquay  
Duncan Hames LDem Chippenham  
Mike Hancock LDem Portsmouth South  
Nick Harvey LDem North Devon
David Heath LDem Somerton and Frome
John Hemming LDem Birmingham, Yardley Yes, (e), 28.10.2012
Martin Horwood LDem Cheltenham  
Simon Hughes LDem Bermondsey and Old Southwark  
Christopher Huhne LDem Eastleigh
Mark Hunter LDem Cheadle
Julian Huppert LDem Cambridge  
Charles Kennedy LDem Ross, Skye and Lochaber Yes, (e), 12.10.2012
Norman Lamb LDem North Norfolk Yes, (e), 2.12.2013
David Laws LDem Yeovil  
John Leech LDem Manchester, Withington  
Stephen Lloyd LDem Eastbourne  
Michael Moore LDem Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk
Greg Mulholland LDem Leeds North West  
Tessa Munt LDem Wells  
John Pugh LDem Southport  
Alan Reid LDem Argyll and Bute  
Dan Rogerson LDem North Cornwall  
Bob Russell LDem Colchester  
Adrian Sanders LDem Torbay Yes, (h), 3.1.2013
Robert Smith LDem West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine  
Andrew Stunell LDem Hazel Grove
Ian Swales LDem Redcar  
Jo Swinson LDem East Dunbartonshire  
Sarah Teather LDem Brent Central
John Thurso LDem Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross  
David Ward LDem Bradford East  
Steve Webb LDem Thornbury and Yate Yes, (h), 8.2.2013
Mark Williams LDem Ceredigion  
Roger Williams LDem Brecon and Radnorshire Yes, (p), 2012
Stephen Williams LDem Bristol West  
Jennifer Willott LDem Cardiff Central  
Simon Wright LDem Norwich South  
Jonathan Edwards PC Carmarthen East and Dinefwr  
Elfyn Llwyd PC Dwyfor Meirionnydd  
Hywel Williams PC Arfon  
George Galloway Res Bradford West Yes, (e), Dec 2012
Mark Durkan SDLP Foyle  
Alasdair McDonnell SDLP Belfast South  
Margaret Ritchie SDLP South Down  
Pat Doherty SF West Tyrone  
Michelle Gildernew SF Fermanagh and South Tyrone  
Paul Maskey SF Belfast West  
Martin McGuinness SF Mid Ulster  
Conor Murphy SF Newry and Armagh  
Stewart Hosie SNP Dundee East  
Angus MacNeil SNP Na h-Eileanan an Iar  
Angus Robertson SNP Moray  
Michael Weir SNP Angus  
Eilidh Whiteford SNP Banff and Buchan  
Pete Wishart SNP Perth and North Perthshire  


Bookmark this site :    Delicious    Digg    reddit    Facebook    StumbleUpon
Site Hits Since 29/04/2008 :   Site Design By: Richard D. Hall